FIFA17 Players

Nationality: Croatian
Full name: Denis Mešić
Nickname: Mehinho
Birth date: 15/10/1995
Favourite formation: 4-1-2-1-2
Nationality: Croatian
Full name: Dino Ivčević
Nickname: Dino5268
Birth date: 8/3/2000
Favourite formation: 4-3-2-1
Nationality: Croatian
Full name: Domagoj Stojčić
Nickname: Doc
Birth date: 02/11/1992
Favourite formation: 4-1-2-1-2
Nationality: Croatian
Full name: Edi Bešić
Nickname: Edihno_Beast10
Birth date: 20/09/2000
Favourite formation: 4-1-2-1-2
Nationality: Croatian
Full name: Ivan Rado
Nickname: Tapir
Birth date: 12/3/1992
Favourite formation: 4-3-1-2
Nationality: Croatian
Full name: Lovre Galić
Nickname: Galba
Birth date: 21/11/1999
Favourite formation: 4-3-2-1
Nationality: Croatian
Full name: Luka Lukšić
Nickname: Luksa10
Birth date: 27/06/1995
Favourite formation: 4-3-2-1
Nationality: Croatian
Full name: Mirza Hasančić
Nickname: hasihno
Birth date: 18/10/1999
Favourite formation: 4-3-3