Schedule

Season 11 Overview

{{ match.playdate * 1000 | date:'EEE' }}, {{ match.playdate * 1000 | date:'mediumDate' }}
{{ match.playdate * 1000 | date:'shortTime' }}
{{match.team1.name}}
{{match.result_team1}} -
{{match.team2.name}}
{{match.result_team2}} -
Toggle Past Matches

Special Qualifiers

Matchday
{{day.matchday}} {{day.matchday}}
All times your timezone (GMT {{ timezoneoffset }})

{{ day.date_ts * 1000 | date:'fullDate' }}

{{ match.playdate * 1000 | date:'shortTime' }}
Finished
{{match.result_team1}}
:
{{match.result_team2}}
-
:
-
{{match.map1}}
{{match.map1}} / {{match.map2}} / {{match.map3}} / {{match.map4}} / {{match.map5}}
Europe
North America
Matchday
{{day.matchday}} {{day.matchday}}
All times your timezone (GMT {{ timezoneoffset }})

{{ day.date_ts * 1000 | date:'fullDate' }}

{{ match.playdate * 1000 | date:'shortTime' }}
Finished
{{match.result_team1}}
:
{{match.result_team2}}
-
:
-
{{match.map1}}
{{match.map1}} / {{match.map2}} / {{match.map3}} / {{match.map4}} / {{match.map5}}
Matchday
{{day.matchday}} {{day.matchday}}
All times your timezone (GMT {{ timezoneoffset }})

{{ day.date_ts * 1000 | date:'fullDate' }}

{{ match.playdate * 1000 | date:'shortTime' }}
Finished
{{match.result_team1}}
:
{{match.result_team2}}
-
:
-
{{match.map1}}
{{match.map1}} / {{match.map2}} / {{match.map3}} / {{match.map4}} / {{match.map5}}
Stage 2
Stage 1
Matchday
{{day.matchday}} {{day.matchday}}
All times your timezone (GMT {{ timezoneoffset }})

{{ day.date_ts * 1000 | date:'fullDate' }}

{{ match.playdate * 1000 | date:'shortTime' }}
Finished
{{match.result_team1}}
:
{{match.result_team2}}
-
:
-
{{match.map1}}
{{match.map1}} / {{match.map2}} / {{match.map3}} / {{match.map4}} / {{match.map5}}
Matchday
{{day.matchday}} {{day.matchday}}
All times your timezone (GMT {{ timezoneoffset }})

{{ day.date_ts * 1000 | date:'fullDate' }}

{{ match.playdate * 1000 | date:'shortTime' }}
Finished
{{match.result_team1}}
:
{{match.result_team2}}
-
:
-
{{match.map1}}
{{match.map1}} / {{match.map2}} / {{match.map3}} / {{match.map4}} / {{match.map5}}

STAGE 1

Matchday
{{day.matchday}} {{day.matchday}}
All times your timezone (GMT {{ timezoneoffset }})

{{ day.date_ts * 1000 | date:'fullDate' }}

{{ match.playdate * 1000 | date:'shortTime' }}
Finished
{{match.result_team1}}
:
{{match.result_team2}}
-
:
-
{{match.map1}}
{{match.map1}} / {{match.map2}} / {{match.map3}} / {{match.map4}} / {{match.map5}}

STAGE 2

Matchday
{{day.matchday}} {{day.matchday}}
All times your timezone (GMT {{ timezoneoffset }})

{{ day.date_ts * 1000 | date:'fullDate' }}

{{ match.playdate * 1000 | date:'shortTime' }}
Finished
{{match.result_team1}}
:
{{match.result_team2}}
-
:
-
{{match.map1}}
{{match.map1}} / {{match.map2}} / {{match.map3}} / {{match.map4}} / {{match.map5}}
Week 3

March 30 - ApriL 5

monday

Round 3

tuesday

Round 4

Wednesday

Round 4

Thursday

Round 5

Friday

No Matches

Saturday

Play-INs

Sunday

Round 1

Group D
Match #3

14:25

Group C
Match #1

14:25

Group D
Match #1

14:25

Group D
Match #2

18:20

Group C
Match #3

18:20

Group D
Match #3

18:20

Group C
Match #1, #2, #3

18:25

Play-In #1
1st Group & 1st Group

18:25

Round 1 #1
2nd Group & 3rd Group

18:25

Group D
Match #1

22:15

Group C
Match #2

22:15

Group D
Match #2

22:15

Group D
Match #1, #2, #3

22:20

Play-In #2
1st Group & 1st Group

22:20

Round 1 #2
2nd Group & 3rd Group

22:20

All matches are played at the Studio  |  Best-of-three (Bo3)  |  All times are CEST